Ungmenni F Standard on 1/15/2011 to 1/16/2011 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Ungmenni (16-18) F Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round B C D E F G I J K Sum Place
123
Freyþór Össurarson - Eyrún Stefánsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
1 1 1 2 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 2
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
2 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
2 2 3 2 2
X X X X X
4 4 3 2 2
X X X X X
3 2 3 1 2
X X X X X
1 2 1 2 1
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
45 1
121
Björn Halldór Ýmisson - Hrefna Dís Halldórsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 3
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 1
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
1 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 3 1
X X X X X
2 1 2 1 2
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
45 2
117
Andri Fannar Petursson - Stella Karen Árnadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 5
X X X X X
3 3 4 3 4
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
2 2 2 4 4
X X X X X
4 3 4 4 4
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
45 3
129
Þorkell Jónsson - Arna Rut Arnarsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
2 2 2 1 2
X X X X X
4 4 3 4 3
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
5 5 4 4 4
X X X X X
3 3 2 3 3
X X X X X
3 3 4 3 3
X X X X X
2 4 2 2 3
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
4 5 5 4 4
45 4
124
Guðjón Bergmann Ágústsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
DÍK
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 4
X - X X -
5 6 6 6 5
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
- - - - -
4 4 5 5 5
- X X - X
6 6 5 5 5
- - - - -
5 5 5 5 5
X X - - X
6 6 5 6 6
X X - X X
5 6 5 6 6
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
23 5
125
Guðlaugur Agnar Vals Valsson - Malín Agla Kristjánsdóttir
DÍK
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
6 5 5 5 6
- X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
5 5 6 6 6
X X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
5 5 6 5 5
X X X X X
6 5 6 5 5
X X X X X
5 4 4 5 5
44 6
119
Ármann Hagalín Jónsson - Erna Dögg Pálsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round - - - - -
- X - - X
- - - - -
X X X X X
X - - X -
X X X X X
- - X X -
- - - - -
- - - - -
16 7
116
Árni Fannar Adalsteinsson - Signý Kristbjörnsdóttir
DÍK
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
X - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - X - -
X X X X X
7 8
118
Arnar Þórsson - Svala Kristfríður Eyjólfsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 9 - 11
122
Daði Freyr Guðjónsson - Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 9 - 11
126
Mikael Uni Karlsson Brune - Birta Sif Arnardóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 9 - 11

Judge

Sign Name Club
B    
C    
D    
E    
F    
G    
I    
J    
K    

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation