Born II K Standard on 1/15/2011 to 1/16/2011 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn II (10-11) K Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round B C D E F G I J K Sum Place
74
Eyjólfur Andri Arason - Ólöf Edda Ingofsdóttir
DÍK
1. Round
Final
X X X X
3 2 1 1
X X X X
1 2 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 2 1 1
X X X X
1 1 2 1
X X X X
2 2 2 1
X X X X
1 2 2 1
X X X X
1 2 1 2
X X X X
3 3 1 3
36 1
73
Elvar Kristinn Gapunay - Sara Lind Guðnadóttir
DÍK
1. Round
Final
X X X X
1 1 2 3
X X X X
3 1 3 2
X X X X
2 2 2 2
X X X X
2 1 2 2
X X X X
2 2 1 2
X X X X
1 1 1 2
X X X X
2 1 1 2
X X X X
2 1 2 1
X X X X
2 1 2 1
36 2
77
Rúnar Bjarnason - María Högnadóttir
DÍK
1. Round
Final
X X X X
2 3 3 2
X X X X
2 3 2 4
X X X X
3 4 3 4
X X X X
3 3 4 4
X X X X
5 4 3 3
X X X X
3 3 3 3
X X X X
3 4 3 4
X X X X
3 3 3 3
X X X X
1 2 3 2
36 3
79
Ævar Þór Helgason - Jóhanna Guðrún Jóhannsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Final
X X X X
4 4 4 4
X X X X
4 4 4 3
X X X X
4 3 4 3
X X X X
4 4 3 3
X - X X
4 5 5 6
X X X X
4 4 4 4
X X X X
6 5 5 5
X X X X
4 4 4 4
- X X X
5 5 5 5
34 4
78
Uni Dagur Anand Pálsson - María Tinna Hauksdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Final
- - - -
6 5 5 5
X X X X
5 5 5 5
- - - -
5 5 5 5
X X X X
6 6 5 5
- X X -
6 6 6 5
- - X -
6 5 5 5
X X X X
4 3 4 3
- X - -
5 6 5 5
- - X X
6 6 6 6
18 5
71
Benjamín Karl Styrmisson - Birgitta Björnsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Final
- X X X
5 6 6 6
- X - X
6 6 6 6
- - - -
6 6 6 6
X X X X
5 5 6 6
X X - X
3 3 4 4
X X - -
5 6 6 6
X X - X
5 6 6 6
- - - -
6 5 6 6
X X X X
4 4 4 4
21 6
72
Daníel Sverrir Guðbjörnsson - Nataliya Shabatura
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round X X X X
X - - -
X X X X
- - - -
X - - -
X X X X
- - - -
X - X X
- - - -
17 7
70
Aron Heimisson - Alma Sól Þorsteinsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round X - - -
- - X -
X X X X
- - - -
- X X X
- - - X
- - X -
X X X X
X - - -
16 8
76
Marek Einar Murawski - Indíana Ósk Daníelsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round - - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
X X - -
2 9
75
Jón Valgeir Stefánsson - Birta Líf Breiðfjörð
DÍH
1. Round - - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
0 10

Judge

Sign Name Club
B    
C    
D    
E    
F    
G    
I    
J    
K    

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation