Born II A Standard on 1/15/2011 to 1/16/2011 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn II (10-11) A Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D K Sum Place
30
Jóel Þór Jóelsson - Katrín María Magnúsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
3 2 2
X X X
X X X
2 1 1
X X X
X X X
2 1 1
X X X
X X X
2 1 2
X X X
X X X
1 2 2
15
15
1
28
Hreiðar Orri Arnarson - Rakel Lind Gísladóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
X X -
X X X
3 3 3
X X X
X X -
4 3 4
X X X
X X X
1 2 1
- X X
X X X
2 1 1
13
14
2
25
Elvar Ingi Vigfússon - Dagný Valgerður Guðmundsdóttir
DÍK
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
2 3 3
X X X
- X X
5 6 4
X X X
X X X
1 2 2
X X X
X X X
5 5 5
X X X
X X -
4 5 3
15
13
3
27
Gunnar Rafn Jónsson - Sunna Lind Sigríðardóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
4 4 4
X X -
X X -
6 4 5
- - -
- - -
6 6 6
X X X
X X X
4 3 4
X X X
X X X
3 3 4
11
11
4
32
Rúnar Andri Gunnarsson - Karen Dís Hafliðadóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
- - -
6 6 6
X X X
X X X
1 2 2
X X X
X X X
5 4 5
X X X
X X X
3 4 3
- X X
- X -
6 6 6
14
10
5
33
Sindri Guðlaugsson - Anna Sara Róbertsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X -
5 5 5
- X X
X X X
4 5 6
X X X
X - X
3 5 3
X X X
- - -
6 6 6
X - -
X - X
5 4 5
12
9
6
18
Aron Eiríksson - Sonja Rut Arnþórsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
- - X
- - -
X - X
- - -
X X X
X X -
X X X
X X X
- - -
X X X
9
8
7
31
Kristinn Snær Sigurðsson - Þórdís Ólöf Jónsdóttir
Dansfélag Reykjavíkur
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
X X X
X X X
- - -
X X X
- - -
X - X
X X X
- - X
- - -
X X X
- - -
X X X
X X X
- - X
5
15
5
8
36
Tómas Sveinsson - Elísa Gýgja Ómarsdóttir
DÍK
1. Round
2. Round
X X X
- - X
X X X
X - X
- - -
- X -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
9
4
9
29
Hubert Piotr Czurylo - Ragnheiður Anna Hallsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
- - -
- - -
- X X
- - -
- X X
- - X
X X X
- - -
X X X
- - -
10
1
10
19
Aron Freyr Stefánsson - Sunna Björk Hákonardóttir
DÍK
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
X - X
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
- X -
X X X
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
1
14
0
11 - 13
22
Bragi Geir Bjarnason - Bryndís Helga Bragadóttir
Dansfélag Reykjavíkur
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
X X X
- - -
X - X
- X X
- - -
- - -
- X -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
2
9
0
11 - 13
23
Einar Hjaltason - Sóley Lind Heimisdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
X X -
- - -
- - -
X - X
- - -
- - -
X - X
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
9
0
11 - 13
16
Arnar Breki Ragnarsson - Anna Karen Arnardóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X - -
X - -
- - -
X X X
X - -
X X X
2
7
14
24
Elís Dofri G. Gylfason - Lilja Rún Gísladóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
X X -
- X X
- - -
X X -
- - -
- X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
2
6
15
21
Bjarni Freyr Gunnarson - Margrét Steinunn Ingadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
16

Judge

Sign Name Club
A    
B    
C    
D    
K    

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation