Born II A Latin on 1/15/2011 to 1/16/2011 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn II (10-11) A Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D K Sum Place
30
Jóel Þór Jóelsson - Katrín María Magnúsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
1 2 2
X X X
X X X
2 1 2
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
- X X
4 4 2
15
14
1
33
Sindri Guðlaugsson - Anna Sara Róbertsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
3 1 1
X X X
X X X
4 5 4
X X X
X X X
3 4 2
X X X
X X X
3 3 3
- X X
X X X
1 2 1
14
15
2
27
Gunnar Rafn Jónsson - Sunna Lind Sigríðardóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X -
X X X
5 4 4
X X X
X X X
3 2 3
X X X
X X X
4 3 6
X X X
X X X
2 2 2
X X X
X X X
3 3 4
14
15
3
32
Rúnar Andri Gunnarsson - Karen Dís Hafliðadóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
- X -
4 5 6
X X X
- - X
1 3 1
X X X
- X X
5 5 4
X X X
X X X
4 4 4
X - X
- - -
6 6 6
14
7
4
25
Elvar Ingi Vigfússon - Dagný Valgerður Guðmundsdóttir
DÍK
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
2 3 3
X - -
- - -
5 4 5
X X X
X X X
2 2 3
X X X
- X X
5 5 5
X X X
X X -
5 5 5
13
10
5
34
Steinar Ingi Sigfússon - Katrín Rós Guðjónsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X - X
6 6 5
X X X
X - -
6 6 6
X - -
X - -
6 6 5
- - -
X - -
6 6 6
X - -
X X X
2 1 3
8
8
6
22
Bragi Geir Bjarnason - Bryndís Helga Bragadóttir
Dansfélag Reykjavíkur
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - X
- - X
- - -
- X X
- X X
X X X
- - -
- - X
- - -
- - -
- - X
- - -
X - X
X - X
- - X
5
7
4
7 - 9
29
Hubert Piotr Czurylo - Ragnheiður Anna Hallsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
X X -
- - -
- - -
X X X
X - -
- X -
X X -
- - -
- X -
X X X
- - -
X X -
X X X
X X X
4
13
4
7 - 9
36
Tómas Sveinsson - Elísa Gýgja Ómarsdóttir
DÍK
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - X
X X X
- - -
- - -
- X X
- X X
- - -
- X -
- X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
X - -
- X X
- - -
2
8
4
7 - 9
18
Aron Eiríksson - Sonja Rut Arnþórsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
- - X
- - -
X - X
- - -
X X X
- - -
X X X
X X X
- - -
- - -
9
3
10 - 11
28
Hreiðar Orri Arnarson - Rakel Lind Gísladóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
- X -
- X -
- X X
- X -
X X X
X - -
- X X
- - -
- X X
- - -
10
3
10 - 11
23
Einar Hjaltason - Sóley Lind Heimisdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
X - -
X - X
X - -
X X -
X - X
- - -
- - -
- - X
- - -
X - X
X - X
- - -
- - -
- - X
X - -
5
8
2
12
24
Elís Dofri G. Gylfason - Lilja Rún Gísladóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
X - -
- X -
- - X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X -
- - -
- - -
X X -
- - -
- - -
X X -
- - -
1
7
1
13
16
Arnar Breki Ragnarsson - Anna Karen Arnardóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- X -
- - -
- - -
X X -
- - -
X - -
X - -
X X X
- - -
- - -
2
6
14
19
Aron Freyr Stefánsson - Sunna Björk Hákonardóttir
DÍK
1. Round
Redance
- - -
X - -
- - -
X - -
- - -
- X -
- - -
- X -
- X -
X - -
1
5
15 - 16
31
Kristinn Snær Sigurðsson - Þórdís Ólöf Jónsdóttir
Dansfélag Reykjavíkur
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- X X
- - -
- - -
- - X
X - X
- - -
- - -
- X -
- X -
2
5
15 - 16
35
Tommy Cuong Vet Vo - Brynja Kristinsdóttir
Dansfélag Reykjavíkur
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
1
17
15
Anton Daði Fjölnisson - Katla Sif Snorradóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
18 - 19
21
Bjarni Freyr Gunnarson - Margrét Steinunn Ingadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
18 - 19

Judge

Sign Name Club
A    
B    
C    
D    
K    

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation