Born II A Standard on 3/12/2011 to 3/13/2011 at Laugardalsh÷ll

═slandsmeistaramˇt B÷rn II (10-11) A Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
3/12/2011 to 3/13/2011
Laugardalsh÷ll
DS═
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 20 Number
Name of Judges 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57
A) Francisca Sanahuja 0 3 0 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 2 3
B) Guy Jottay 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 3 2 3 1 2
C) Guy Sas 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 3 3 0 3 1 2
D) Guy Rosen 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 3 2 3 0 3
E) Rolf Lindberg 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 2 0 3 1 3
Result 1. Round 0 13 1 7 1 1 1 12 6 10 14 5 15 5 13
Qual. for Redance X   X X X X X   X     X   X  
A) Francisca Sanahuja 1   2 2 0 1 0   3     1   1  
B) Guy Jottay 0   0 3 0 0 2   3     1   1  
C) Guy Sas 0   1 2 0 0 2   3     2   2  
D) Guy Rosen 1   1 1 0 0 1   3     3   2  
E) Rolf Lindberg 1   3 2 0 1 1   3     2   1  
Result Redance 3   7 10 0 2 6   15     9   7  
Qual. for 2. Round   X X X       X X X X X X X X
A) Francisca Sanahuja   3 0 1       2 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
B) Guy Jottay   3 0 2       0 0 3 2 0 3 0 2
C) Guy Sas   3 0 0       0 2 2 3 0 3 0 1
D) Guy Rosen   3 0 0       0 0 2 2 0 3 0 3
E) Rolf Lindberg   3 0 0       2 0 1 3 0 3 1 2
Result 2. Round   15 0 3       4 2 8 12 0 15 3 8
Qual. for Final   X               X X   X   X
Addition Final   11               18 10   3   15
Number 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57
Place from 15 4 12 9 19 18 14 8 11 6 3 12 1 9 5
Place to 17   13 10 20             13   10  

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
3/12/2011 to 3/13/2011
Laugardalsh÷ll
DS═
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 20 Number
Name of Judges 59 60 61 62 103                    
A) Francisca Sanahuja 2 0 0 0 3                    
B) Guy Jottay 2 0 0 1 3                    
C) Guy Sas 2 0 0 0 2                    
D) Guy Rosen 0 0 0 0 3                    
E) Rolf Lindberg 1 0 0 0 3                    
Result 1. Round 7 0 0 1 14                    
Qual. for Redance X X X X                      
A) Francisca Sanahuja 3 0 0 1                      
B) Guy Jottay 2 2 0 1                      
C) Guy Sas 1 1 0 1                      
D) Guy Rosen 3 0 0 0                      
E) Rolf Lindberg 1 0 0 0                      
Result Redance 10 3 0 3                      
Qual. for 2. Round X       X                    
A) Francisca Sanahuja 2       3                    
B) Guy Jottay 0       3                    
C) Guy Sas 1       3                    
D) Guy Rosen 2       3                    
E) Rolf Lindberg 0       3                    
Result 2. Round 5       15                    
Qual. for Final         X                    
Addition Final         6                    
Number 59 60 61 62 103                    
Place from 7 15 19 15 2                    
Place to   17 20 17                      

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation