Born II A Latin on 3/12/2011 to 3/13/2011 at Laugardalsh÷ll

═slandsmeistaramˇt B÷rn II (10-11) A Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
3/12/2011 to 3/13/2011
Laugardalsh÷ll
DS═
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 20 Number
Name of Judges 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57
A) Francisca Sanahuja 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 3 0 3 0 3
B) Guy Jottay 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 3 0 2
C) Guy Sas 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 3 1 3
D) Guy Rosen 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 1 1 3 0 1
E) Rolf Lindberg 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 3 2 2
Result 1. Round 0 11 0 7 0 2 0 10 11 12 12 1 15 3 11
Qual. for Redance X   X X X X X         X   X  
A) Francisca Sanahuja 0   0 2 0 1 0         0   3  
B) Guy Jottay 1   0 3 0 1 0         3   0  
C) Guy Sas 0   1 3 0 1 0         1   1  
D) Guy Rosen 0   0 3 0 2 0         3   0  
E) Rolf Lindberg 1   0 2 0 1 0         1   1  
Result Redance 2   1 13 0 6 0         8   5  
Qual. for 2. Round   X   X   X   X X X X X X X X
A) Francisca Sanahuja   1   0   0   0 3 0 3 0 3 0 2
B) Guy Jottay   1   2   0   1 2 3 3 0 3 0 3
C) Guy Sas   3   2   0   2 2 3 0 1 1 0 2
D) Guy Rosen   3   1   0   0 0 3 2 0 3 0 2
E) Rolf Lindberg   0   2   0   1 2 1 3 0 2 0 2
Result 2. Round   8   7   0   4 9 10 11 1 12 0 11
Qual. for Final   X             X X X   X   X
Addition Final   9             9 13 14   5   16
Number 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57
Place from 16 2 18 8 19 13 19 10 3 4 5 12 1 13 6
Place to 17       20 14 20 11           14  

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
3/12/2011 to 3/13/2011
Laugardalsh÷ll
DS═
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 20 Number
Name of Judges 59 60 61 62 103                    
A) Francisca Sanahuja 2 0 0 1 2                    
B) Guy Jottay 1 0 0 2 2                    
C) Guy Sas 1 0 0 0 3                    
D) Guy Rosen 0 1 0 2 3                    
E) Rolf Lindberg 1 0 1 0 3                    
Result 1. Round 5 1 1 5 13                    
Qual. for Redance X X X X                      
A) Francisca Sanahuja 2 0 2 2                      
B) Guy Jottay 3 1 0 0                      
C) Guy Sas 2 0 0 3                      
D) Guy Rosen 3 1 0 0                      
E) Rolf Lindberg 3 0 1 2                      
Result Redance 13 2 3 7                      
Qual. for 2. Round X     X X                    
A) Francisca Sanahuja 1     3 2                    
B) Guy Jottay 0     0 0                    
C) Guy Sas 0     0 2                    
D) Guy Rosen 3     0 1                    
E) Rolf Lindberg 1     1 3                    
Result 2. Round 5     4 8                    
Qual. for Final         X                    
Addition Final         18                    
Number 59 60 61 62 103                    
Place from 9 16 15 10 7                    
Place to   17   11                      

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation