Ungmenni F Latin on 20/01/2012 to 21/01/2012 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Ungmenni (16-18) F Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A C E F H I J K L Sum Place
188
Matthias Allain - Ástrós Traustadóttir
France
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 2 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
45
45
1
178
Birkir Örn Karlssson - Perla Steingrímsdóttir
Iceland
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X - X -
3 3 3 4 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 1 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
45
43
2
187
Magnús Eðvald Halldórsson - Anna Sóley Sveinsdóttir
Iceland
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 3 3 4 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
- - - - -
6 4 6 6 6
X X X X X
X X X X -
5 3 6 4 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 4 5 5 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
45
39
3
179
Björn Dagur Bjarnason - Rebekka Helga Sigurðardóttir
Iceland
1. Round
2. Round
Final
- - X X X
X X X - -
6 5 5 5 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 6 6 4 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 6 5 6 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 4 3 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 5 5 5 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 5 3 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
43
43
4
185
Kristján Þór Sigurðsson - Kristín Filippía Stefánsdóttir
Iceland
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 3 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
6 5 5 6 5
X X X X X
- X - X -
5 5 4 5 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 4 4 3 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 6 5 5 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 6 5 5 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 3 3 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 4 4 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
45
42
5
186
Kristófer Haukur Hauksson - Herborg Lúðvíksdóttir
Iceland
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
X X - X -
5 6 6 5 6
X X X X X
X - X - X
6 4 5 6 6
X X X X X
- X X X X
6 5 6 5 6
X X X X X
X X X X X
6 5 6 6 6
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 5 3 4 5
X X X X X
- X X - X
6 6 4 6 6
X X X X X
X X - - -
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
45
30
6
182
Elvar Hauksson - Lena Rut Einarsdóttir
Iceland
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
- - X X X
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- X X X X
X X X X X
X - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- X - - X
X X X X X
- - - X -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
45
11
7
180
Daði Freyr Guðjónsson - Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir
Iceland
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
- - - - -
- X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
X - - - -
X X X - X
- - - - -
X X - - X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - X
X X X X X
- - X X X
X X X X X
X X X X X
41
10
8
175
Alexander Björnsson - Ásdís Sólveig Jónasdóttir
Iceland
1. Round
2. Round
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - X - X
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- X X X -
- - - - -
X X X X X
X - X X -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X - X - -
- - - - -
- X X - -
- - - - -
27
5
9
176
Árni Fannar Aðalsteinsson - Anastasiya Zakhartchouk
Iceland
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
- - - - X
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X - - X X
- - - - -
- - - X X
- - - - -
X X X X -
X - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - X X
- - - - -
28
2
10
174
Arnar Þórsson - Hera Hlín Svansdóttir
Iceland
1. Round X X X X X
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
- X X X X
X X X - -
X - - - X
- - - X -
X - - - -
21 11
181
Daníel Kári Ágústsson - Sara Dögg Ólafsdóttir
Iceland
1. Round - - - - -
X - - - -
- - X X X
- - - X -
X - X - -
- - - - -
- X X X -
- X - - X
X X X X X
17 12
189
Róbert Ingi Ragnarsson - Ástrós Eva Ársælsdóttir
Iceland
1. Round X X - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - X
- - - - -
- - - - -
3 13
184
Kjartan Ingi Þórisson - Íris Rós Hauksdóttir
Iceland
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 14

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Rakel / Ingibjörg  
C Hildur / Jón Pétur  
E Hólmfríður  
F Karen  
H Julie  
I Auður / Ingibjörg  
J Adam  
K Ásrún / Gerður Harpa  
L Raggi / Hulda  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation