Fullordnir F Latin on 20/01/2012 to 21/01/2012 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Fullorđnir (19+) F Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A C E F H I J K L Sum Place
160
Sigurđur Ţór Sigurđsson - Hanna Rún Óladóttir
Iceland
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
1 2 2 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
2 3 2 1 2
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
1 2 1 1 1
X X X X X
3 3 2 3 2
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 2 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
45 1
150
Alexander Chernositov - Regina Maziarz
USA
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
2 1 1 2 2
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
3 2 4 3 4
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
2 1 3 2 2
X X X X -
2 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
2 3 3 2 3
X X X X X
3 2 1 3 2
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
44 2
159
Sigurđur Már Atlason - Sara Rós Jakobsdóttir
Iceland
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
4 4 3 5 4
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
1 1 1 2 1
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
3 3 2 3 3
X X X X X
1 2 3 2 3
X X X X X
3 2 2 3 2
X X X X X
2 3 3 2 3
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
45 3
153
Freyţór Össurarson - Hrefna Dís Halldórsdóttir
Iceland
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
3 3 4 3 3
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
X X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X - X
5 6 4 4 4
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 5
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
44 4
157
Mathias Kirkegaard - Line Riding
Denmark
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
5 4 3 4 3
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
- X - X -
5 6 5 6 6
X X X X X
4 5 6 5 6
- - - - -
5 6 6 5 6
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
X - - - -
5 5 5 5 5
28 5
155
Kristoffer Melaas - Mette Brandstadmoen
Norway
1. Round
Final
X X X - -
5 5 5 4 5
X X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
4 5 5 5 5
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
X - X - -
6 5 6 5 5
- - X X -
6 4 5 6 5
- X X - -
6 5 5 6 5
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 4
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
24 6
154
Jón Eyţór Gottskálksson - Eyrún Stefánsdóttir
Iceland
1. Round - - - X -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
X X X X X
- - - - -
X - - X X
X X X X -
- X X - -
20 7
158
Petter Engan - Kine Marie Mardal
Norway
1. Round - - - - X
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - X
- - - X X
X X X X X
- - - - X
X X X X X
15 8
151
Ármann Hagalín Jónsson - Erna Dögg Pálsdóttir
Iceland
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X - - X
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - X X
5 9
152
Fannar Örvarsson - Maren Jónasardóttir
Hvönn
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 10 - 11
161
Valentín Oliver Loftsson - Telma Rut Sigurđardóttir
Iceland
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 10 - 11

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Rakel / Ingibjörg  
C Hildur / Jón Pétur  
E Hólmfríđur  
F Karen  
H Julie  
I Auđur / Ingibjörg  
J Adam  
K Ásrún / Gerđur Harpa  
L Raggi / Hulda  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation