Born II K Latin on 20/01/2012 to 21/01/2012 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn II (10-11) K Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A C E F H I J K L Sum Place
106
Elvar Kristinn Gapunay - Sara Lind Guðnadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Final
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
36 1
105
Benjamín Karl Styrmisson - Birgitta Björnsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Final
X X X X
4 3 3 4
X X X X
2 2 2 2
X X X X
3 2 2 3
X X X X
3 2 2 2
X X X X
2 2 2 2
X X X X
3 2 2 3
X X X X
2 2 2 3
X X X X
3 3 3 3
X X X X
2 2 3 2
36 2
104
Aron Heimisson - Alma Sól Þorsteinsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Final
X X X X
2 2 2 2
X X X X
4 4 3 3
X X X X
2 3 3 2
X X X X
2 4 3 4
X X X X
4 4 3 3
X - - X
5 5 5 4
- X X X
3 4 4 2
X X X X
2 2 2 2
X X X X
3 3 2 3
33 3
108
Gabríel Eric Einarsson - Lísa Björk Ólafsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Final
X X X X
3 4 4 3
X X X X
3 3 4 4
X X X X
4 4 4 4
X X X X
4 3 4 3
X X X X
3 3 4 4
- - - -
4 4 4 5
X X X X
4 3 3 5
X X X X
4 4 5 4
X X X X
4 4 4 4
32 4
112
Uni Dagur Anand Pálsson - María Tinna Hauksdóttir
HK
1. Round
Final
X X - -
7 7 6 6
- - - -
5 5 5 5
- - X X
6 7 5 5
- X - X
5 5 5 5
- - X -
5 7 6 6
- X X -
7 7 7 7
X X - X
7 7 5 4
X X - X
5 6 4 5
- - X X
5 7 6 6
17 5
107
Gabriel Tamitayo Fayomi - Sigrún Rakel Ólafsdóttir
HK
1. Round
Final
- - X X
6 5 5 5
- - - -
7 7 6 7
X X X -
5 6 6 7
X - - X
6 6 6 6
- - - -
6 6 5 7
X X X X
6 6 6 6
X X X X
6 6 6 7
- X X X
6 7 6 6
- - - -
6 5 5 5
18 6
111
Sölvi Viggósson Dýrfjörð - Lilja Rún Gísladóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
- - - -
5 6 7 7
X X X X
6 6 7 6
- - - -
7 5 7 6
- X X -
7 7 7 7
X X X X
7 5 7 5
X X X X
2 3 3 2
X - - -
5 5 7 6
X - - -
7 5 7 7
- X - -
7 6 7 7
17 7
110
Ísak Snær Ægisson - Katla Sif Snorradóttir
DÍH
1. Round X X X X
X - - -
- - - -
X - - -
X X - X
X X X X
- - X -
- - X -
X - - -
16 8
109
Gylfi Már Hrafnsson - Emma Eyþórsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round - - - -
- X X X
X X - X
- - X -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
X X X X
11 9

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Rakel / Ingibjörg  
C Hildur / Jón Pétur  
E Hólmfríður  
F Karen  
H Julie  
I Auður / Ingibjörg  
J Adam  
K Ásrún / Gerður Harpa  
L Raggi / Hulda  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation