Born II K 8 dans on 20/01/2012 to 21/01/2012 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn II (10-11) K Hopur Ten Dance

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C F H I J K L Sum Place
256
Elvar Kristinn Gapunay - Sara Lind Guðnadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round

Final
X X X X
X X X X
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
X X X X
X X X X
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
X X X X
X X X X
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
X X X X
X X X X
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
X X X X
X X X X
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
X X X X
X X X X
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
X X X X
X X X X
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
X X X X
X X X X
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
X X X X
X X X X
1 2 1 1
1 1 1 1
72

1
254
Aron Heimisson - Alma Sól Þorsteinsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round

Final
X X X X
X X X X
2 2 2 4
2 3 2 2
X X X X
X X X X
2 2 2 2
3 2 2 5
X X X X
X X X X
2 2 2 2
3 3 3 3
X X X X
X X X X
3 2 2 2
3 3 3 3
X X X X
X X X X
2 2 2 2
3 3 3 2
X X X X
X X X X
3 2 3 2
3 3 3 2
X X X X
X X X X
4 4 5 5
4 4 4 4
X X X X
X X X X
3 2 2 2
3 4 3 3
X X X X
X X X X
2 1 2 2
3 3 2 2
72

2
255
Benjamín Karl Styrmisson - Birgitta Björnsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round

Final
X X X X
X X X X
3 5 3 3
3 2 3 3
X X X X
X X X X
3 3 3 3
2 3 3 2
X X X X
X X X X
4 4 4 4
2 2 2 2
X X X X
X X X X
4 4 3 4
2 2 2 2
X X X X
X X X X
3 3 3 3
2 2 2 3
X X X X
X X X X
2 3 2 3
2 2 2 3
X X X X
X X X X
2 2 3 3
2 2 2 3
X X X X
X X X X
4 4 3 3
2 2 2 2
X X X X
X X X X
3 4 3 4
2 2 3 3
72

3
258
Gabríel Eric Einarsson - Lísa Björk Ólafsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round

Final
X X X X
X X - X
5 4 5 2
5 4 4 4
X X X X
X X X X
4 4 4 4
4 4 4 3
X X X X
X X X X
3 3 3 3
4 4 4 4
X X X X
X X X X
2 3 5 3
5 5 5 4
X X X X
X X X X
4 4 4 6
4 4 4 4
X X X X
X X X X
4 4 4 4
4 4 4 4
X X X X
X X X X
3 3 2 2
3 3 3 2
X X X X
X X X X
2 3 4 4
4 3 4 4
X X X X
X X X X
4 3 4 3
6 6 6 4
71

4
262
Uni Dagur Anand Pálsson - María Tinna Hauksdóttir
HK
1. Round

Final
- - - -
- - - -
6 6 6 6
6 6 6 6
X X X X
- - - X
6 5 5 6
6 6 5 4
X X X X
X X X X
5 5 5 5
5 5 5 5
X X X X
X X X X
5 5 4 5
4 4 4 5
- - - X
- - - -
6 6 5 4
6 6 6 5
- - - -
- - - -
6 6 6 6
6 6 6 6
X X X X
X - X X
5 5 4 4
5 5 5 5
X X X X
- X X X
5 6 6 5
5 6 5 5
X X X X
X X X X
5 6 5 6
4 5 4 6
44

5
259
Gylfi Már Hrafnsson - Emma Eyþórsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round

Final
X X X X
X X X X
4 3 4 5
4 5 5 5
- X X X
X - X -
5 6 6 5
5 5 6 6
X X X X
- - - -
6 6 6 6
6 6 6 6
X - - -
- - - -
6 6 6 6
6 6 6 6
- X X -
- - - -
5 5 6 5
5 5 5 6
- - - -
- - - -
5 5 5 5
5 5 5 5
- X - X
- X - -
6 6 6 6
6 6 6 6
X X X X
- - - X
6 5 5 6
6 5 6 6
X X X X
X X X X
6 5 6 5
5 4 5 5
36

6
261
Sölvi Viggósson Dýrfjörð - Lilja Rún Gísladóttir
DÍH
1. Round
- - - -
- - X X
X - - -
- - - -
- - - -
X X X X
- - - -
- - - -
X X X -
X X X X
X X X X
X X X X
- - - -
- X - -
- - - -
X X - -
- - - -
- - - -
25
7
260
Ísak Snær Ægisson - Katla Sif Snorradóttir
DÍH
1. Round
X X - -
X X - -
- - - -
X X X -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - X -
X - - -
X X X X
X X X X
X X X X
- - - -
X - - -
- - - -
X - X -
- - - -
- - - -
24
8
257
Gabriel Tamitayo Fayomi - Sigrún Rakel Ólafsdóttir
HK
1. Round
- - X X
- - X -
- - - -
- X - X
- - - -
- - - -
- X X X
X X - X
- - - X
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
X - X -
- - X X
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
16
9

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Rakel / Ingibjörg  
B Gerður Harpa  
C Hildur / Jón Pétur  
F Karen  
H Julie  
I Auður / Ingibjörg  
J Adam  
K Ásrún / Gerður Harpa  
L Raggi / Hulda  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation