Born II A Standard on 20/01/2012 to 21/01/2012 at Laugardalsh÷ll

═slandsmeistaramˇt B÷rn II (10-11) A Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
20/01/2012 to 21/01/2012
Laugardalsh÷ll
Dansf.ReykjavÝkur
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 22 Number
Name of Judges 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg 0 0 0 1 2 2 3 0 0 3 1 3 0 3 0
D) Raggi 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 0
F) Karen 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 0
G) Au­ur Haralds. 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0
M) Hulda 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 0
Result 1. Round 0 4 0 5 2 9 9 3 3 12 13 11 1 6 0
Qual. for Redance X X X X X     X X       X X X
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg 0 0 0 2 0     0 3       1 3 0
D) Raggi 0 3 0 0 0     0 0       3 0 0
F) Karen 0 0 0 3 0     0 0       0 3 0
G) Au­ur Haralds. 0 3 0 1 0     0 2       0 0 0
M) Hulda 0 3 0 1 0     0 1       3 0 0
Result Redance 0 9 0 7 0     0 6       7 6 0
Qual. for 2. Round   X   X   X X     X X X X    
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg   0   0   1 3     3 1 3 0    
D) Raggi   1   0   0 0     3 2 3 0    
F) Karen   0   3   0 0     0 3 3 0    
G) Au­ur Haralds.   0   0   3 0     0 3 3 0    
M) Hulda   0   0   2 3     2 3 3 0    
Result 2. Round   1   3   6 6     8 12 15 0    
Qual. for Final                   X X X      
Addition Final                   15 9 6      
Number 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Place from 18 11 18 10 18 8 8 18 13 5 3 2 12 13 18
Place to 22   22   22 9 9 22 15         15 22

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
20/01/2012 to 21/01/2012
Laugardalsh÷ll
Dansf.ReykjavÝkur
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 22 Number
Name of Judges 39 40 41 42 43 44 45                
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg 3 0 3 0 0 0 0                
D) Raggi 3 0 1 3 0 3 0                
F) Karen 3 0 3 0 0 3 0                
G) Au­ur Haralds. 3 0 0 0 3 3 0                
M) Hulda 1 0 1 1 2 3 0                
Result 1. Round 13 0 8 4 5 12 0                
Qual. for Redance   X   X X   X                
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg   0   3 0   0                
D) Raggi   3   3 0   0                
F) Karen   3   3 0   0                
G) Au­ur Haralds.   0   3 3   0                
M) Hulda   0   3 0   1                
Result Redance   6   15 3   1                
Qual. for 2. Round X   X X   X                  
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg 3   1 3   0                  
D) Raggi 3   3 0   3                  
F) Karen 3   3 3   0                  
G) Au­ur Haralds. 3   3 0   3                  
M) Hulda 1   0 2   2                  
Result 2. Round 13   10 8   8                  
Qual. for Final X   X X   X                  
Addition Final 3   13 17   21                  
Number 39 40 41 42 43 44 45                
Place from 1 13 4 6 16 7 17                
Place to   15                          

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation