Born II A Latin on 20/01/2012 to 21/01/2012 at Laugardalsh÷ll

═slandsmeistaramˇt B÷rn II (10-11) A Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
20/01/2012 to 21/01/2012
Laugardalsh÷ll
Dansf.ReykjavÝkur
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 22 Number
Name of Judges 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg 0 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 0 3 1 2 1 3 0
D) Raggi 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 3 1 0 0
F) Karen 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 2 0 2 3 1 0 0
G) Au­ur Haralds. 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 3 3 2 0 0 0
M) Hulda 1 0 3 2 0 1 2 0 1 3 2 2 2 0 0
Result 1. Round 2 3 3 8 0 11 5 3 3 11 11 12 5 3 0
Qual. for Redance X X X   X   X X X       X X X
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg 0 2 0   0   2 0 0       0 3 0
D) Raggi 0 3 0   1   3 0 0       3 0 0
F) Karen 0 0 0   3   3 0 1       0 0 0
G) Au­ur Haralds. 0 2 0   0   1 2 0       0 1 0
M) Hulda 0 1 0   2   3 0 1       1 1 0
Result Redance 0 8 0   6   12 2 2       4 5 0
Qual. for 2. Round   X   X X X X     X X X      
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg   0   0 0 1 2     3 3 3      
D) Raggi   0   0 0 1 3     2 3 3      
F) Karen   0   3 0 0 0     3 3 3      
G) Au­ur Haralds.   1   1 0 2 1     0 2 3      
M) Hulda   0   0 0 1 3     2 3 3      
Result 2. Round   1   4 0 5 9     10 14 15      
Qual. for Final             X     X X X      
Addition Final             14     15 7 8      
Number 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Place from 20 11 20 10 12 8 4 17 17 5 2 3 15 13 20
Place to 22   22     9   19 19         14 22

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
20/01/2012 to 21/01/2012
Laugardalsh÷ll
Dansf.ReykjavÝkur
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 22 Number
Name of Judges 39 40 41 42 43 44 45                
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg 3 0 3 1 0 0 0                
D) Raggi 3 0 3 3 0 0 0                
F) Karen 2 0 0 1 3 3 0                
G) Au­ur Haralds. 3 3 3 0 0 1 0                
M) Hulda 3 0 1 1 0 0 0                
Result 1. Round 14 3 10 6 3 4 0                
Qual. for Redance   X     X X X                
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg   0     0 3 2                
D) Raggi   0     1 1 0                
F) Karen   3     0 2 0                
G) Au­ur Haralds.   0     3 3 0                
M) Hulda   0     1 2 0                
Result Redance   3     5 11 2                
Qual. for 2. Round X   X X   X                  
A) Rakel / Ingibj÷rg 1   2 2   1                  
D) Raggi 3   0 3   0                  
F) Karen 3   3 0   0                  
G) Au­ur Haralds. 3   0 2   3                  
M) Hulda 3   0 0   3                  
Result 2. Round 13   5 7   7                  
Qual. for Final X     X   X                  
Addition Final 3     21   16                  
Number 39 40 41 42 43 44 45                
Place from 1 16 8 7 13 6 17                
Place to     9   14   19                

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation