Unglingar II F Latin on 5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011 at Kapplakriki

Íslandsmeistaramót Unglingar II (14-15) F Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
326
Birkir Örn Karlsson - Perla Steingrímsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X - - - X
1 1 2 1 1
- X X X X
1 1 2 1 1
X X X X X
2 2 1 1 1
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 3
21 1
334
Kristján Þór Sigurðsson - Krístín Fillipía Stefánsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Final
- X X - X
3 3 3 3 4
- - X X -
2 2 1 3 2
- - - - -
2 3 1 2 3
- - - X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
12 2
336
Magnús Eðvald Halldórsson - Anna Sóley Sveinsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
2 2 2 4 2
- X X X X
4 4 4 4 3
X X - - -
3 2 3 3 2
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
- - - X X
3 4 3 4 4
18 3
325
Bergþór Kjartansson - Aníta Hlín Guðnadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - - X -
X X X X X
4 4 4 2 3
X X X - X
X X X X X
6 5 6 6 5
- - - - -
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 5
- - - - -
- - X X X
5 5 5 5 6
- - - - -
X X X X X
4 3 4 3 2
5
23
4
327
Brynjar Björnsson - Helga Guðrún Jómundsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
Final
X - - - -
X X X X X
5 5 6 5 5
X X - X -
X X X X X
3 3 3 2 4
- - X X X
X X X - X
6 5 6 5 4
X X - - -
- - - - -
1 1 2 2 2
- - - - -
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
9
14
5
335
Kristófer Haukur Hauksson - Herborg Lúðvíksdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - - - -
- - X X X
6 6 5 6 6
- - - - -
X X X X X
5 6 5 5 6
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 6 5 6 6
- - X - -
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 5
- X X - -
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
8
18
6
329
Elvar Hauksson - Lena Rut Einarsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
X X - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X - - - -
- - - X -
- - - - -
X X X X X
X - - - -
X X X X X
2
13
7
333
Kjartan Ingi Þórisson - Kristjana Ýr Herbertsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
5
8
332
Kjartan Vignisson - Sunneva Halldórsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
2
9
328
Daníels Kári Ágústsson - Sara Dögg Ólafsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
0
10 - 12
330
Guðmundur Einar Hannesson - Svanhvít Birta Guðmundsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
0
10 - 12
331
Ísak Sigfússon - Herdís Ásta Pálsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
0
10 - 12

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Anthony Van Egmond Holland
B Wendi Davies USA
C Jan Postulart Holland
D Colm Wynne Írland
E Mark Parkin UK

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation