Fullordnir F Standard on 5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011 at Kapplakriki

Íslandsmeistaramót Fullorđnir (19+) F Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
314
Sigurđur Már Atlason - Sara Rós Jakobsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
2 2 2 1 1
- - - X X
4 3 2 2 1
- X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
21 1
309
Jón Eyţór Gottskálksson - Denise Yaghi
DÍH
1. Round
Final
- - - - -
4 4 2 3 3
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 2 2
X X X X X
2 1 3 3 2
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 3
20 2
303
Cameron Candy - Telma Rut Sigurđardóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 2 3 2 2
- X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X - - X X
X X X X X
4 4 3 3 4
- - - - -
X X X X X
3 2 1 1 4
X X - - X
X X X X X
4 3 4 4 4
15
25
3
305
Freyţór Össurarson - Hrefna Dís Halldórsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
2 3 4 4 4
X - - - -
3 3 3 3 3
- X X - -
3 3 4 4 3
X X X X X
5 4 4 4 3
X - X X -
3 4 3 3 2
16 4
301
Andri Fannar Petursson - Stella Karen Árnadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - - - -
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
- - - - -
X X - X X
5 5 6 5 5
- - - - -
X X X X X
5 5 6 5 5
- - - - -
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
- - - - -
X X - X X
6 6 6 6 5
0
18
5
307
Guđlaugur Agnar Valsson - Malín Agla Kristjánsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - - - -
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
- - - - -
X X X - X
6 6 5 6 6
- - - - -
- - - - -
6 6 5 6 6
- X - - -
X X X X X
1 5 5 5 5
- - - - -
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 6
1
14
6
310
Jón Ingvar Karlsson Brune - Elísabet Bjarnadóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - X X -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
12
7
306
Guđjón Bergmann Ágústsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - X - -
1
4
8
302
Ármann Hagalín Jónsson - Erna Dögg Pálsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
X X - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
2
9
304
Dađi Freyr Guđjónsson - Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
0
10 - 12
313
Mikael Uni Karlsson Brune - Birta Sif Arnardóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - X - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
1
0
10 - 12
317
Ţórđur Arnar Árnason - Ólöf Rún Erlendsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
0
10 - 12

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Anthony Van Egmond Holland
B Wendi Davies USA
C Jan Postulart Holland
D Colm Wynne Írland
E Mark Parkin UK

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation