Born I B Standard on 5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011 at Kapplakriki

═slandsmeistaramˇt B÷rn I (8-9) B Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011
Kapplakriki
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn I (8-9) / B Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 20 Number
Name of Judges 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0
B) Wendi Davies 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
C) Jan Postulart 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
D) Colm Wynne 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
E) Mark Parkin 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Result 1. Round 0 5 0 5 1 0 3 1 0 4 5 3 0 1 1
Qual. for Redance X   X   X X   X X       X X X
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0   0   0 0   1 1       0 1 0
B) Wendi Davies 0   0   0 0   1 0       0 1 1
C) Jan Postulart 0   0   1 0   0 0       0 1 1
D) Colm Wynne 0   0   0 0   1 1       0 1 0
E) Mark Parkin 0   0   0 0   1 0       0 0 1
Result Redance 0   0   1 0   4 2       0 4 3
Qual. for 2. Round   X   X     X X   X X X   X X
A) Anthony Van Egmond   1   1     1 0   1 0 0   0 0
B) Wendi Davies   1   1     1 0   1 0 0   0 0
C) Jan Postulart   1   1     0 0   1 0 0   1 0
D) Colm Wynne   1   1     1 0   0 0 1   0 0
E) Mark Parkin   1   1     1 0   0 1 0   0 0
Result 2. Round   5   5     4 0   3 1 1   1 0
Qual. for Final   X   X     X     X          
Addition Final   4   2     6     5          
Number 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144
Place from 17 4 17 2 15 17 6 10 13 5 7 7 17 7 10
Place to 20   20   16 20   12 14   9 9 20 9 12

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011
Kapplakriki
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn I (8-9) / B Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 20 Number
Name of Judges 145 146 147 148 149                    
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0 0 0 1 1                    
B) Wendi Davies 0 0 0 1 1                    
C) Jan Postulart 0 0 1 1 0                    
D) Colm Wynne 1 0 0 0 1                    
E) Mark Parkin 1 0 0 1 1                    
Result 1. Round 2 0 1 4 4                    
Qual. for Redance X X X                        
A) Anthony Van Egmond 1 0 0                        
B) Wendi Davies 0 1 0                        
C) Jan Postulart 0 0 1                        
D) Colm Wynne 1 0 0                        
E) Mark Parkin 1 1 0                        
Result Redance 3 2 1                        
Qual. for 2. Round X     X X                    
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0     1 1                    
B) Wendi Davies 0     1 1                    
C) Jan Postulart 0     1 1                    
D) Colm Wynne 0     1 1                    
E) Mark Parkin 0     1 1                    
Result 2. Round 0     5 5                    
Qual. for Final       X X                    
Addition Final       1 3                    
Number 145 146 147 148 149                    
Place from 10 13 15 1 3                    
Place to 12 14 16                        

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation