Born I B Latin on 5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011 at Kapplakriki

═slandsmeistaramˇt B÷rn I (8-9) B Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011
Kapplakriki
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn I (8-9) / B Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 20 Number
Name of Judges 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
B) Wendi Davies 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
C) Jan Postulart 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0
D) Colm Wynne 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
E) Mark Parkin 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Result 1. Round 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 3 1 1 4 2 0 5 1
Qual. for Redance X   X   X X X   X X   X X   X
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0   0   0 0 0   0 1   1 0   0
B) Wendi Davies 0   0   0 0 0   0 0   1 0   1
C) Jan Postulart 0   0   0 0 0   0 1   1 0   1
D) Colm Wynne 0   1   0 0 0   0 0   0 1   1
E) Mark Parkin 0   0   0 0 1   0 0   1 1   0
Result Redance 0   1   0 0 1   0 2   4 2   3
Qual. for 2. Round   X   X       X     X X   X X
A) Anthony Van Egmond   1   1       0     0 1   0 0
B) Wendi Davies   1   1       1     1 0   0 0
C) Jan Postulart   1   1       0     0 1   1 0
D) Colm Wynne   0   0       1     0 1   0 1
E) Mark Parkin   0   1       1     1 1   0 0
Result 2. Round   3   4       3     2 4   1 1
Qual. for Final   X   X       X       X      
Addition Final   5   2       6       4      
Number 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144
Place from 17 5 15 2 17 17 15 6 17 13 8 4 13 10 10
Place to 20   16   20 20 16   20 14 9   14 11 11

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011
Kapplakriki
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn I (8-9) / B Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 20 Number
Name of Judges 145 146 147 148 149                    
A) Anthony Van Egmond 1 0 0 1 0                    
B) Wendi Davies 0 1 0 1 1                    
C) Jan Postulart 0 1 0 1 1                    
D) Colm Wynne 1 1 1 1 0                    
E) Mark Parkin 0 1 0 1 1                    
Result 1. Round 2 4 1 5 3                    
Qual. for Redance X   X                        
A) Anthony Van Egmond 1   1                        
B) Wendi Davies 1   1                        
C) Jan Postulart 0   1                        
D) Colm Wynne 1   0                        
E) Mark Parkin 1   0                        
Result Redance 4   3                        
Qual. for 2. Round X X X X X                    
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0 1 0 1 1                    
B) Wendi Davies 0 0 0 1 1                    
C) Jan Postulart 0 1 0 0 1                    
D) Colm Wynne 1 1 0 0 1                    
E) Mark Parkin 1 0 0 1 0                    
Result 2. Round 2 3 0 3 4                    
Qual. for Final   X   X X                    
Addition Final   7   1 3                    
Number 145 146 147 148 149                    
Place from 8 7 12 1 3                    
Place to 9                            

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation