Born I B Latin on 5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011 at Kapplakriki

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn I (8-9) B Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Place No. Name Club
Final
1 148 Tómas Ármann Sigurđsson - Kara Kristín Ákadótir Hvönn
2 133 Axel Kvaran - Guđrún Hlín Sigurđardóttir Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
3 149 Ýmir Halldórsson - Lovísa Halldórsdóttir Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
4 141 Ísak Máni Jónsson - Áslaug Ýr Guđjónsdóttir Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
5 131 Alex Rúnar Ákason - Andrea Ósk Ríkharđsdóttir Hvönn
6 137 Einar Andri Víđisson - Silvana Ósk Jónasdóttir Dansfél.Reykjav.
7 146 Patrick Joao Moreno - Wiktoria Fijalkowska Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
2. Round
8 - 9 140 Ignas Pacevicius - Birna Kristín Björnsdóttir Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
8 - 9 145 Patrekur Ţór Rúnarsson - Stefanía Stella Baldursdóttir Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
10 - 11 143 Jóhann Páll Oddsson - Ísold Freyja Atladóttir Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
10 - 11 144 Kári Freyr Kristinsson - Diljá Ösp Hlynsdóttir Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
12 147 Rikharđur Henry Elíasson - Berta Rögn Zhu Ţórisdóttir Dansdeild HK
Redance
13 - 14 142 Jon Björn Blöndal - Arndís Inga Sveinsdóttir Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
13 - 14 139 Hilmar Már Sigurpálsson - Hanna Steina Yin Pálsdóttir Dansdeild HK
15 - 16 136 Björgvin Tristan Arnarsson - Helena Ýr Stefánsdóttir Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
15 - 16 132 Atli Ţór Gíslason - ŢórunnTinna Jóhannsdóttir Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
17 - 20 130 Aldas Zgirskis - Katrín Jana Guđbjörnsdóttir Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
17 - 20 134 Ágúst Páll Ţorsteinsson - Selma Björt Sigursveinsdóttir Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
17 - 20 138 Eyjólfur Andri Björnsson - Hrafnhildur Gerđa Guđmundsdóttir Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
17 - 20 135 Bjartmar Áki Sigvaldsson - Rakel Eir Erlingsdóttir Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Anthony Van Egmond Holland
B Wendi Davies USA
C Jan Postulart Holland
D Colm Wynne Írland
E Mark Parkin UK

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation