Born II A Standard on 5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011 at Kapplakriki

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn II (10-11) A Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011
Kapplakriki
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramót
Single Competition
Börn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 17 Number
Name of Judges 46 47 48 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61
A) Anthony Van Egmond 2 0 0 3 3 2 2 3 0 3 0 2 3 1 0
B) Wendi Davies 3 3 0 1 3 3 0 3 1 3 0 2 1 1 0
C) Jan Postulart 3 2 1 0 3 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 0 1 0
D) Colm Wynne 3 1 3 0 2 1 3 3 0 0 2 2 2 2 0
E) Mark Parkin 1 1 3 0 3 2 1 3 0 2 1 1 3 3 0
Result 1. Round 12 7 7 4 14 11 6 15 1 10 4 9 9 8 0
Qual. for Redance   X X X     X   X   X       X
A) Anthony Van Egmond   0 2 3     3   3   0       0
B) Wendi Davies   2 1 3     0   2   3       0
C) Jan Postulart   3 1 0     0   3   3       1
D) Colm Wynne   2 1 3     2   0   2       0
E) Mark Parkin   2 0 3     0   3   3       0
Result Redance   9 5 12     5   11   11       1
Qual. for 2. Round X X   X X X   X X X X X X X  
A) Anthony Van Egmond 2 0   0 3 3   2 0 3 0 0 3 2  
B) Wendi Davies 2 3   0 3 1   3 0 3 0 0 1 2  
C) Jan Postulart 0 1   0 3 3   3 0 3 0 2 3 0  
D) Colm Wynne 3 2   3 1 0   1 0 2 2 0 1 3  
E) Mark Parkin 1 1   1 1 1   3 3 3 0 2 0 2  
Result 2. Round 8 7   4 11 8   12 3 14 2 4 8 9  
Qual. for Final X       X X   X   X     X X  
Addition Final 17       7 12   3   8     19˝ 17˝  
Number 46 47 48 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61
Place from 5 8 13 9 2 4 13 1 11 3 12 9 7 6 17
Place to     14 10     14         10      

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011
Kapplakriki
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramót
Single Competition
Börn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 17 Number
Name of Judges 62 64                          
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0 0                          
B) Wendi Davies 0 0                          
C) Jan Postulart 0 3                          
D) Colm Wynne 0 0                          
E) Mark Parkin 0 0                          
Result 1. Round 0 3                          
Qual. for Redance X X                          
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0 1                          
B) Wendi Davies 0 1                          
C) Jan Postulart 0 1                          
D) Colm Wynne 2 0                          
E) Mark Parkin 0 1                          
Result Redance 2 4                          
Qual. for 2. Round                              
A) Anthony Van Egmond                              
B) Wendi Davies                              
C) Jan Postulart                              
D) Colm Wynne                              
E) Mark Parkin                              
Result 2. Round                              
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 62 64                          
Place from 16 15                          
Place to                              

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation