Born II A Latin on 5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011 at Kapplakriki

═slandsmeistaramˇt B÷rn II (10-11) A Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011
Kapplakriki
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 46 47 48 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61
A) Anthony Van Egmond 2 0 0 3 2 3 3 2 0 3 0 3 3 0 0
B) Wendi Davies 1 0 0 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 0 3 1 2 0
C) Jan Postulart 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 0
D) Colm Wynne 1 0 3 1 2 2 3 3 1 1 0 3 2 1 1
E) Mark Parkin 3 0 0 1 3 2 3 2 0 2 1 2 1 3 0
Result 1. Round 7 0 3 6 13 13 15 13 2 12 1 14 10 9 1
Qual. for Redance X X X X         X   X       X
A) Anthony Van Egmond 3 0 1 3         2   0       2
B) Wendi Davies 1 0 3 3         1   1       0
C) Jan Postulart 3 0 1 3         1   2       0
D) Colm Wynne 3 0 3 0         0   0       3
E) Mark Parkin 3 0 1 3         1   1       0
Result Redance 13 0 9 12         5   4       5
Qual. for 2. Round X   X X X X X X   X   X X X  
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0   3 0 0 3 3 0   3   3 3 0  
B) Wendi Davies 0   0 1 3 1 3 3   3   2 0 2  
C) Jan Postulart 0   0 0 3 2 3 3   3   0 1 3  
D) Colm Wynne 2   1 0 2 0 1 3   3   3 0 2  
E) Mark Parkin 1   1 2 2 1 3 2   1   1 0 3  
Result 2. Round 3   5 3 10 7 13 11   13   9 4 10  
Qual. for Final         X   X X   X   X   X  
Addition Final         12   9 6   3   17   16  
Number 46 47 48 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61
Place from 10 16 8 10 4 7 3 2 13 1 15 6 9 5 13
Place to 11 18   11         14           14

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011
Kapplakriki
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 62 63 64                        
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0 0 0                        
B) Wendi Davies 0 0 0                        
C) Jan Postulart 0 0 0                        
D) Colm Wynne 0 0 0                        
E) Mark Parkin 0 0 1                        
Result 1. Round 0 0 1                        
Qual. for Redance X X X                        
A) Anthony Van Egmond 0 0 1                        
B) Wendi Davies 0 0 3                        
C) Jan Postulart 0 0 2                        
D) Colm Wynne 0 0 3                        
E) Mark Parkin 0 0 3                        
Result Redance 0 0 12                        
Qual. for 2. Round     X                        
A) Anthony Van Egmond     0                        
B) Wendi Davies     0                        
C) Jan Postulart     0                        
D) Colm Wynne     1                        
E) Mark Parkin     1                        
Result 2. Round     2                        
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 62 63 64                        
Place from 16 16 12                        
Place to 18 18                          

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation