Born I A Standard on 5/11/2011 to 5/11/2011 at Strandgata Haf.

═slandsmeistaramˇt B÷rn I (8-9) A Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/11/2011 to 5/11/2011
Strandgata Haf.
D═H
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn I (8-9) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 22 Number
Name of Judges 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
A) Adam Reeve 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
B) Nicola Nordin 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
C) Craig Draper 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
D) Juli Tomkins 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 2
Result 1. Round 0 0 0 1 0 9 0 0 7 0 1 0 10 2 2
Qual. for Redance X X X X X   X X   X X X   X X
A) Adam Reeve 1 0 2 1 0   0 2   1 1 0   0 1
B) Nicola Nordin 0 0 0 1 0   0 2   2 2 0   0 1
C) Craig Draper 2 0 2 2 1   0 1   0 1 0   0 0
D) Juli Tomkins 0 0 2 2 0   0 1   2 2 0   0 0
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 0 0 0 2 0   0 2   0 0 0   2 2
Result Redance 3 0 6 8 1   0 8   5 6 0   2 4
Qual. for 2. Round     X X   X   X X   X   X    
A) Adam Reeve     0 0   2   0 2   0   2    
B) Nicola Nordin     0 0   2   2 2   0   1    
C) Craig Draper     1 0   2   0 2   0   2    
D) Juli Tomkins     0 0   2   0 2   0   2    
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel     0 0   2   2 2   0   2    
Result 2. Round     1 0   10   4 10   0   9    
Qual. for Final           X     X       X    
Addition Final           2     6       6    
Number 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
Place from 15 19 8 10 17 1 19 7 3 13 10 19 2 16 14
Place to   22 9 12 18   22       12 22      

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/11/2011 to 5/11/2011
Strandgata Haf.
D═H
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn I (8-9) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 22 Number
Name of Judges 25 26 27 28 29 30 31                
A) Adam Reeve 2 0 0 0 0 2 2                
B) Nicola Nordin 1 1 0 0 2 2 1                
C) Craig Draper 1 0 0 0 2 2 1                
D) Juli Tomkins 1 0 0 0 2 2 2                
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 0 0 0 0 1 1 0                
Result 1. Round 5 1 0 0 7 9 6                
Qual. for Redance X X X X                      
A) Adam Reeve 2 1 0 0                      
B) Nicola Nordin 2 2 0 0                      
C) Craig Draper 2 0 0 1                      
D) Juli Tomkins 1 2 0 0                      
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 2 2 0 0                      
Result Redance 9 7 0 1                      
Qual. for 2. Round X X     X X X                
A) Adam Reeve 0 0     2 2 2                
B) Nicola Nordin 0 0     2 2 1                
C) Craig Draper 1 0     2 2 0                
D) Juli Tomkins 0 0     2 2 2                
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 0 0     2 2 0                
Result 2. Round 1 0     10 10 5                
Qual. for Final         X X X                
Addition Final         10 6 12                
Number 25 26 27 28 29 30 31                
Place from 8 10 19 17 5 4 6                
Place to 9 12 22 18                      

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation