Born I A Latin on 5/11/2011 to 5/11/2011 at Strandgata Haf.

═slandsmeistaramˇt B÷rn I (8-9) A Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/11/2011 to 5/11/2011
Strandgata Haf.
D═H
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn I (8-9) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 22 Number
Name of Judges 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
A) Adam Reeve 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
B) Nicola Nordin 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
C) Craig Draper 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
D) Juli Tomkins 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0
Result 1. Round 0 0 2 6 0 10 0 0 9 0 2 0 10 1 1
Qual. for Redance X X X   X   X X   X X X   X X
A) Adam Reeve 0 0 2   0   0 0   1 0 0   2 2
B) Nicola Nordin 0 0 2   0   0 1   0 1 2   2 1
C) Craig Draper 0 0 2   0   0 0   1 1 2   0 1
D) Juli Tomkins 0 0 2   0   0 1   1 1 1   0 0
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 0 0 0   0   0 1   2 1 1   2 1
Result Redance 0 0 8   0   0 3   5 4 6   6 5
Qual. for 2. Round     X X   X     X X   X X X X
A) Adam Reeve     0 2   1     2 1   0 2 0 0
B) Nicola Nordin     0 1   2     1 1   1 1 0 0
C) Craig Draper     2 0   2     2 0   0 2 0 0
D) Juli Tomkins     0 1   2     2 0   0 2 0 0
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel     0 2   2     2 0   0 2 1 0
Result 2. Round     2 6   9     9 2   1 9 1 0
Qual. for Final       X   X     X       X    
Addition Final       11   3     3       8    
Number 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
Place from 19 19 7 5 19 1 19 16 2 7 14 10 4 10 12
Place to 22 22 9   22   22     9 15 11   11 13

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/11/2011 to 5/11/2011
Strandgata Haf.
D═H
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn I (8-9) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 22 Number
Name of Judges 25 26 27 28 29 30 31                
A) Adam Reeve 0 0 0 0 1 2 1                
B) Nicola Nordin 2 0 0 0 0 2 0                
C) Craig Draper 2 0 0 0 0 2 0                
D) Juli Tomkins 2 0 0 0 0 2 0                
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 1 0 0 0 0 2 0                
Result 1. Round 7 0 0 0 1 10 1                
Qual. for Redance   X X X X   X                
A) Adam Reeve   1 0 0 2   2                
B) Nicola Nordin   0 0 0 1   2                
C) Craig Draper   0 2 1 0   2                
D) Juli Tomkins   1 2 0 2   1                
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel   0 0 0 2   2                
Result Redance   2 4 1 7   9                
Qual. for 2. Round X       X X X                
A) Adam Reeve 2       0 2 0                
B) Nicola Nordin 2       0 2 1                
C) Craig Draper 2       0 2 0                
D) Juli Tomkins 2       0 2 1                
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 1       0 2 0                
Result 2. Round 9       0 10 2                
Qual. for Final X         X                  
Addition Final 11         6                  
Number 25 26 27 28 29 30 31                
Place from 6 17 14 18 12 3 7                
Place to     15   13   9                

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation