Born II A Latin on 5/11/2011 to 5/11/2011 at Strandgata Haf.

═slandsmeistaramˇt B÷rn II (10-11) A Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/11/2011 to 5/11/2011
Strandgata Haf.
D═H
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 40 41 42 43 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55
A) Adam Reeve 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
B) Nicola Nordin 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
C) Craig Draper 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
D) Juli Tomkins 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 0
Result 1. Round 0 0 3 2 6 0 12 1 3 0 0 8 0 1 0
Qual. for Redance X X X X X X   X X X X   X X X
A) Adam Reeve 3 3 3 3 3 0   3 3 0 0   0 3 0
B) Nicola Nordin 0 2 3 1 3 0   3 3 1 1   0 2 3
C) Craig Draper 0 3 2 3 3 0   3 3 1 0   0 3 3
D) Juli Tomkins 1 3 3 2 3 0   2 3 2 2   0 2 1
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 0 1 3 3 3 3   0 3 1 3   0 2 2
Result Redance 4 12 14 12 15 3   11 15 5 6   0 12 9
Qual. for 2. Round   X X X X   X X X     X   X X
A) Adam Reeve   0 2 2 3   3 1 3     0   0 0
B) Nicola Nordin   0 3 0 3   3 0 0     3   0 0
C) Craig Draper   0 1 2 0   3 1 0     3   3 0
D) Juli Tomkins   0 3 1 1   3 0 0     3   1 0
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel   0 0 0 3   2 0 3     3   1 1
Result 2. Round   0 9 5 10   14 2 6     12   5 1
Qual. for Final     X   X   X         X      
Addition Final     15   14   5         12      
Number 40 41 42 43 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55
Place from 15 12 6 8 5 16 2 10 7 14 13 3 18 8 11
Place to       9                   9  

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
5/11/2011 to 5/11/2011
Strandgata Haf.
D═H
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 56 57 99                        
A) Adam Reeve 0 1 3                        
B) Nicola Nordin 0 1 3                        
C) Craig Draper 0 2 3                        
D) Juli Tomkins 0 3 3                        
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 0 2 3                        
Result 1. Round 0 9 15                        
Qual. for Redance X                            
A) Adam Reeve 0                            
B) Nicola Nordin 2                            
C) Craig Draper 0                            
D) Juli Tomkins 0                            
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel 0                            
Result Redance 2                            
Qual. for 2. Round   X X                        
A) Adam Reeve   1 3                        
B) Nicola Nordin   3 3                        
C) Craig Draper   2 3                        
D) Juli Tomkins   3 3                        
E) Karen / Kara / Rakel   2 3                        
Result 2. Round   11 15                        
Qual. for Final   X X                        
Addition Final   13 4                        
Number 56 57 99                        
Place from 17 4 1                        
Place to                              

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation